Suplování

Suplování:  Středa 23.10.2019

 

Gymnázium, Jablonec nad Nisou, U Balvanu 16, příspěvková organizace

 

 

  Nepřítomné třídy 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
  1.A, 1.B, 2.A, 2.B – divadlo     Absc Absc Absc        

 

  Nepřítomní učitelé 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
  Boudíková Blanka     .. ..      
  Fröhlichová Olga     >> ..      
  Procházková Radka     .. ..      
  Štrynclová Jana     ..      

 

 

  Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:
  Bartoňová Alice 5.hod změna ZSV 3.A (mim) v uč. 11 od 12:05
  Jareš Pavel 5.hod změna Z 3.B (mim) v uč. 1 od 12:05
  6.hod přesun >> Z 3.A   na 7.hod
  7.hod přesun << Z 3.A (1) z 6.hod
  Kozlovský Jiří 6.hod přesun >> NJ 1.A (NJ1)   na 7.hod
  7.hod přesun << NJ 1.A (NJ1) (5) z 6.hod
  Krupčík Julius 1.hod změna TV 1.A (TV2) (mim) Městská hala od 7:30
  7.hod přesun << TV 1.B (TV1) (T) z 9.hod
  9.hod přesun >> TV 1.B (TV1)   na 7.hod
  Kvoch Petr 3.hod přesun >> F 3.B   na 4.hod
  4.hod přesun << F 3.B (3) z 3.hod
  5.hod změna F 4.A (mim) v uč. 3 od 12:05
  7.hod přesun >> F 1.B (LP1)   na 9.10. 8.hod
  Ondřejová Radka 3.hod přesun << Ch 3.A (19) z 24.10. 1.hod
  Podskalská Kristina 6.hod přesun >> NJ 1.A (NJ2)   na 7.hod
  7.hod přesun << NJ 1.A (NJ2) (16) z 6.hod
  Pokorný Martin 1.hod přesun >> D 2.A   na 7.hod
  3.hod přesun << D 4.A (8) z 22.10. 3.hod
  7.hod přesun << D 2.A (8) z 1.hod
  Škvor Radoslav 6.hod přesun >> FJ 2.B (FJ1)   na 7.hod
  7.hod přesun << FJ 2.B (FJ1) (13) z 6.hod
             
  Vojířová Zuzana 3.hod přesun << B 3.B (6) z 25.10. 2.hod
  3.hod přesun >> B 2.B   na 24.10. 7.hod

 

 

  Změny v rozvrzích tříd:
  1.A 1.hod TV TV2 (mim) změna Krupčík Julius Městská hala od 7:30
  6.hod NJ NJ1   přesun >>   na 7.hod
  6.hod NJ NJ2   přesun >>   na 7.hod
  7.hod NJ NJ1 (5) přesun << Kozlovský Jiří z 6.hod
  7.hod NJ NJ2 (16) přesun << Podskalská Kristina z 6.hod
  1.B 7.hod TV TV1 (T) přesun << Krupčík Julius z 9.hod
  7.hod F LP1   přesun >>   na 9.10. 8.hod
  9.hod TV TV1   přesun >>   na 7.hod
  2.A 1.hod D     přesun >>   na 7.hod
  6.hod NJ NJ1   odpadá   (Jn)
  6.hod TV TV2   odpadá   (Kr)
  7.hod D   (8) přesun << Pokorný Martin z 1.hod
  2.B 6.hod FJ FJ1   přesun >>   na 7.hod
  7.hod FJ FJ1 (13) přesun << Škvor Radoslav z 6.hod
  3.A 3.hod Ch   (19) přesun << Ondřejová Radka z 24.10. (Čt) 1.hod
  5.hod ZSV   (mim) změna Bartoňová Alice v uč. 11 od 12:05
  6.hod Z     přesun >>   na 7.hod
  7.hod Z   (1) přesun << Jareš Pavel z 6.hod
  3.B 3.hod B   (6) přesun << Vojířová Zuzana z 25.10. (Pá) 2.hod
  4.hod F   (3) přesun << Kvoch Petr z 3.hod
  5.hod Z   (mim) změna Jareš Pavel v uč. 1 od 12:05
  4.A 3.hod D   (8) přesun << Pokorný Martin z 22.10. (Út) 3.hod
  5.hod F   (mim) změna Kvoch Petr v uč. 3 od 12:05